Bianca Freire Milano Trans 3931535793
Camilla Vargas Altopascio Trans 3501147159
Bianca Souza Ibiza Trans 0034640064031
Andresa Diniz Oviedo Trans 0034604155723
Danyela Alves Parigi Trans 0033688724744
Julia Oliver Amsterdam Trans 3890026498
Bianca Lady Boy Pordenone Trans 3932233064












