Bruno Malaga Boy 3395496885
Chris Montana Trieste Boy 3453052660
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Leonard Bisceglie Boy 3453294150
Indio San Paolo Boy 005511985525066
Ennio Caruso Catania Boy 3895906239
Adonis Xxl Taranto Boy 3246012860












