Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Alessia Sanchez Barcellona Trans 004368864255808
Natty Collin Avignone Trans 0033785226903
Beatriz Fontana Helsinki Trans 00358413623068
Elettra Roma Trav 3511466185
Isabelli Lins Roma Trans 3928401640
Erica Oliveira Milano Trans 3928478740












