Gisela Tavares Fortaleza Trans 00558588866060
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Liah Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511983289578
Melissa Class Top Rio De Janeiro Trans 00551196075564
Thais Ferraz Roma Trans 3206171055












