Valeria Irons Barcellona Trans 0034602532271
Karen Visconti Perugia Trans 3493451516
Nayara Bambolina Milano Trans 3927597442
Tyra Stoccarda Trans 004915143505582
Valeria Italiana Roma Trans 3351496293
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Sophia Gold Busto Arsizio Trans 3938116993












