Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Camylla Santos Marsiglia Trans 0033614602546
Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Alessia Tx Bari Trans 3333447849
Nina Rich Roma Trans 3423201969
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621












