Malena Gold Reggio Calabria Trans 3508699753
Gisell Bloss Genova Trans 3473050049
Viviane Cicarelli Palma Di Maiorca Trans 0034642001904
Amanda Ferre' Busto Arsizio Trans 3475382615
Lorena Fox Parma Trans 3203083498
Diosa Tiffa Palma Di Maiorca Trans 00352621397918
Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125












